Statistics
All time best qualifying laps on A1-Ring (Austria)
# | Nat | Manager name (Group) | Lap Time | Gap | Season #, Race # | Group | Date | |
1. | Frederico Neves1 (Ret) | 1:18.847s | + 0.000s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
2. | Wouter Teuwen3 (E) | 1:18.915s | + 0.068s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
3. | Rimantas Sagatas4 (M2) | 1:19.080s | + 0.233s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
4. | Kai Wen Chew (M3) | 1:19.161s | + 0.314s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
5. | Gonzalo Alvarez (Ret) | 1:19.234s | + 0.387s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
6. | Alexei Malkin (P24) | 1:19.316s | + 0.469s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
7. | Harsh Sheth (E) | 1:19.350s | + 0.503s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
8. | Christos Bobolis4 (Ret) | 1:19.358s | + 0.511s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
9. | Toygun Senler6 (Ret) | 1:19.464s | + 0.617s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
10. | João Monteiro2 (Ret) | 1:19.489s | + 0.642s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
11. | Dominiek Van West (E) | 1:19.511s | + 0.664s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
12. | Gonçalo Fernandes (A38) | 1:19.693s | + 0.846s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
13. | Andrea Squizzato1 (E) | 1:19.745s | + 0.898s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
14. | György Székely (E) | 1:19.745s | + 0.898s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
15. | Florencia Caro (A58) | 1:19.820s | + 0.973s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
16. | Nikolay Ivanov (Ret) | 1:19.833s | + 0.986s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
17. | Mikko Suhonen (M4) | 1:19.839s | + 0.992s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
18. | Evaldas Ruseckas (Ret) | 1:19.863s | + 1.016s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
19. | Vladimir Islentiev2 (M4) | 1:19.884s | + 1.037s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
20. | Andrew Merkel (M2) | 1:19.909s | + 1.062s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
21. | Leandro Sereno7 (E) | 1:19.942s | + 1.095s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
22. | Mauro Schumacher (A16) | 1:20.053s | + 1.206s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
23. | Pedro Nazaré (A63) | 1:20.094s | + 1.247s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
24. | Gustavo Bellotto (E) | 1:20.150s | + 1.303s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
25. | Raimonds Urtāns (M1) | 1:20.153s | + 1.306s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 1 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
26. | Rei Frost (A15) | 1:20.158s | + 1.311s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
27. | Alexey Manukalov (Ret) | 1:20.164s | + 1.317s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
28. | André de Carvalho (E) | 1:20.188s | + 1.341s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
29. | Guy Smets (Ret) | 1:20.234s | + 1.387s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
30. | Roland Postle10 (E) | 1:20.235s | + 1.388s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
31. | Andrian Naidenov (M5) | 1:20.258s | + 1.411s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
32. | Vinicio Souza (P17) | 1:20.270s | + 1.423s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
33. | Juliano Matzenbacher (P21) | 1:20.283s | + 1.436s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 4 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
34. | Luca Sora (M5) | 1:20.284s | + 1.437s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
35. | George Slater4 (Ret) | 1:20.290s | + 1.443s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
36. | Adele Siracusa (M4) | 1:20.299s | + 1.452s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 4 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
37. | Rafael Mantovani (P13) | 1:20.353s | + 1.506s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 4 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
38. | Lorenzo Di Buono (E) | 1:20.366s | + 1.519s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
39. | Filippo Latino (P4) | 1:20.372s | + 1.525s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 4 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
40. | Cristian Cattaneo (P25) | 1:20.393s | + 1.546s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
41. | Ivan Anđelić (M3) | 1:20.418s | + 1.571s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 3 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
42. | Nikolay Borzenkov (Ret) | 1:20.432s | + 1.585s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
43. | Zsolt Rizsányi (Ret) | 1:20.441s | + 1.594s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 4 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
44. | Paulo Pinto1 (M1) | 1:20.466s | + 1.619s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 4 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
45. | Séverine Arapoglou (M3) | 1:20.478s | + 1.631s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 2 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
46. | Apostolis Goutzos (P3) | 1:20.487s | + 1.640s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 3 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
47. | Maurizio Siracusa (E) | 1:20.497s | + 1.650s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 2 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
48. | Martin Pellicelli (Ret) | 1:20.548s | + 1.701s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 1 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
49. | Josh Clark (M2) | 1:20.550s | + 1.703s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 5 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
50. | Toni Söyrinki (E) | 1:20.558s | + 1.711s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
51. | Carlos Júnior (A59) | 1:20.562s | + 1.715s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 2 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
52. | Maciej Rabiński (A43) | 1:20.563s | + 1.716s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
53. | Franco Dei Cas (Ret) | 1:20.568s | + 1.721s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 1 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
54. | Charles Kurz (A10) | 1:20.593s | + 1.746s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 3 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
55. | Victor Chernyshev (P23) | 1:20.609s | + 1.762s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
56. | Alberto Pérez (M4) | 1:20.614s | + 1.767s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 4 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
57. | Shoaib Mohamed (Ret) | 1:20.666s | + 1.819s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 4 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
58. | Maja Soren (P18) | 1:20.678s | + 1.831s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 1 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
59. | Aleksej Sutkin (P13) | 1:20.679s | + 1.832s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 4 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
60. | Julien Prado (M2) | 1:20.679s | + 1.832s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 3 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
61. | Nafornita Adrian (Ret) | 1:20.701s | + 1.854s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 5 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
62. | Dominique Jean (M2) | 1:20.708s | + 1.861s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 4 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
63. | Vsevolod Demydov2 (P11) | 1:20.709s | + 1.862s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
64. | Liudvikas Selmistraitis (M3) | 1:20.716s | + 1.869s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 1 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
65. | Tony Cullen (E) | 1:20.717s | + 1.870s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 3 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
66. | Ezequiel Palletti (A7) | 1:20.724s | + 1.877s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 4 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
67. | Marco Giannini (M4) | 1:20.724s | + 1.877s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 5 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
68. | Ivan Kudreshov (A39) | 1:20.735s | + 1.888s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 5 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
69. | Aleksandr Gerassimtsik (Ret) | 1:20.736s | + 1.889s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
70. | Luis Uranga (Ret) | 1:20.737s | + 1.890s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 3 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
71. | Florin Ceapa (E) | 1:20.741s | + 1.894s | Season 42, Race 5 | Pro - 11 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
72. | Emmanuel Manfre (P16) | 1:20.742s | + 1.895s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 2 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
73. | Incze Samuel (Ret) | 1:20.743s | + 1.896s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 5 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
74. | Jan Pavlicek2 (Ret) | 1:20.768s | + 1.921s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 5 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
75. | Norman Dilthey (Ret) | 1:20.774s | + 1.927s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 5 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
76. | Nikos Tzivas (A25) | 1:20.774s | + 1.927s | Season 94, Race 1 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
77. | Salvatore Siracusa (M3) | 1:20.781s | + 1.934s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 2 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
78. | Erwann Gendreau (M1) | 1:20.790s | + 1.943s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 2 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
79. | Mihail Golovanov (P4) | 1:20.805s | + 1.958s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 1 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
80. | Andrea Catalano (A60) | 1:20.810s | + 1.963s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 4 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
81. | David Melis (M2) | 1:20.814s | + 1.967s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 1 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
82. | Paweł Zaburski (M3) | 1:20.824s | + 1.977s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 3 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
83. | Rogerio Mandler (M1) | 1:20.848s | + 2.001s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 4 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
84. | Frederic Estellon (M1) | 1:20.850s | + 2.003s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 2 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
85. | Martin Weiß (P8) | 1:20.869s | + 2.022s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 2 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
86. | Yann Lebelanger (M3) | 1:20.874s | + 2.027s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 3 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
87. | Tomek Kiełpiński (Ret) | 1:20.886s | + 2.039s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
88. | Martin Bedoya (Ret) | 1:20.888s | + 2.041s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 4 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
89. | Ionut Surugiu (Ret) | 1:20.896s | + 2.049s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 5 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
90. | Michail Ivanov (A78) | 1:20.898s | + 2.051s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
91. | Riaan Van Der Merwe (A75) | 1:20.905s | + 2.058s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 2 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
92. | András Bozóti (A16) | 1:20.913s | + 2.066s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 2 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
93. | Daniel Nikolov (Ret) | 1:20.920s | + 2.073s | Season 42, Race 5 | Pro - 4 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
94. | Alexander Lazarenko (Ret) | 1:20.924s | + 2.077s | Season 42, Race 5 | Elite | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
95. | Attila-Gyula Varady (Ret) | 1:20.953s | + 2.106s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 4 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
96. | Cyril Tracta (M5) | 1:20.971s | + 2.124s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 4 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
97. | Lazaros Spiliopoulos (P10) | 1:20.979s | + 2.132s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 2 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
98. | Damian Stankiewicz (A27) | 1:20.998s | + 2.151s | Season 42, Race 5 | Master - 1 | Jun 20th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
99. | Clément Collin (A19) | 1:21.016s | + 2.169s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 2 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
100. | James Boylan (P22) | 1:21.021s | + 2.174s | Season 94, Race 1 | Master - 2 | Jun 30th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |