Statistics
All time best qualifying laps on Poznan (Poland)
# | Nat | Manager name (Group) | Lap Time | Gap | Season #, Race # | Group | Date | |
1. | George Slater4 (Ret) | 1:06.017s | + 0.000s | Season 91, Race 4 | Elite | Jan 3rd, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
2. | Bert Huylebroeck1 (E) | 1:06.248s | + 0.231s | Season 87, Race 1 | Elite | Apr 15th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
3. | Jasper Coosemans1 (E) | 1:06.329s | + 0.312s | Season 92, Race 9 | Elite | Mar 24th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
4. | Lee Harding (E) | 1:06.431s | + 0.414s | Season 96, Race 16 | Elite | Dec 26th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
5. | Roland Postle10 (E) | 1:06.486s | + 0.469s | Season 82, Race 16 | Elite | Jul 20th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
6. | Joachim Rang2 (Ret) | 1:06.546s | + 0.529s | Season 80, Race 9 | Elite | Feb 19th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
7. | Brad Marshall1 (A29) | 1:06.636s | + 0.619s | Season 87, Race 1 | Elite | Apr 15th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
8. | Jan Velske3 (Ret) | 1:06.727s | + 0.710s | Season 82, Race 16 | Elite | Jul 20th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
9. | Kuba Szajbel (M5) | 1:06.803s | + 0.786s | Season 91, Race 4 | Elite | Jan 3rd, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
10. | Wouter Teuwen3 (E) | 1:06.820s | + 0.803s | Season 92, Race 9 | Elite | Mar 24th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
11. | Dominiek Van West (E) | 1:06.944s | + 0.927s | Season 91, Race 4 | Elite | Jan 3rd, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
12. | Radek Czech2 (A64) | 1:07.011s | + 0.994s | Season 68, Race 13 | Elite | Feb 1st, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
13. | Gonzalo Alvarez (Ret) | 1:07.115s | + 1.098s | Season 68, Race 13 | Elite | Feb 1st, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
14. | Harsh Sheth (E) | 1:07.196s | + 1.179s | Season 82, Race 16 | Elite | Jul 20th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
15. | Kristijan Mihovic (M5) | 1:07.249s | + 1.232s | Season 87, Race 1 | Elite | Apr 15th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
16. | André de Carvalho (E) | 1:07.306s | + 1.289s | Season 96, Race 16 | Elite | Dec 26th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
17. | Brice Meyer (P10) | 1:07.334s | + 1.317s | Season 92, Race 9 | Elite | Mar 24th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
18. | Patryk Janczak (M1) | 1:07.346s | + 1.329s | Season 68, Race 13 | Elite | Feb 1st, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
19. | Vladimir Valis (A55) | 1:07.365s | + 1.348s | Season 91, Race 4 | Elite | Jan 3rd, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
20. | Christos Bobolis4 (Ret) | 1:07.400s | + 1.383s | Season 68, Race 13 | Elite | Feb 1st, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
21. | Ioannis Dimitroglou4 (M5) | 1:07.451s | + 1.434s | Season 68, Race 13 | Elite | Feb 1st, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
22. | Theodosis Vogiatzis (P10) | 1:07.485s | + 1.468s | Season 68, Race 13 | Elite | Feb 1st, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
23. | Kamal Naoui (A10) | 1:07.499s | + 1.482s | Season 91, Race 4 | Elite | Jan 3rd, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
24. | Rafal Celejewski (A48) | 1:07.507s | + 1.490s | Season 91, Race 4 | Elite | Jan 3rd, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
25. | Róbert László2 (E) | 1:07.513s | + 1.496s | Season 96, Race 16 | Elite | Dec 26th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
26. | Nuno Vicente (P5) | 1:07.569s | + 1.552s | Season 68, Race 13 | Elite | Feb 1st, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
27. | Frederic Estellon (M1) | 1:07.586s | + 1.569s | Season 96, Race 16 | Master - 2 | Dec 26th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
28. | Sandro Benghi (M3) | 1:07.590s | + 1.573s | Season 87, Race 1 | Elite | Apr 15th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
29. | Rimantas Sagatas4 (M2) | 1:07.644s | + 1.627s | Season 80, Race 9 | Elite | Feb 19th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
30. | Ilya Vedenikov (P20) | 1:07.658s | + 1.641s | Season 92, Race 9 | Elite | Mar 24th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
31. | Max Watson (Ret) | 1:07.677s | + 1.660s | Season 68, Race 13 | Elite | Feb 1st, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
32. | Ania Piekarska (P11) | 1:07.691s | + 1.674s | Season 82, Race 16 | Elite | Jul 20th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
33. | Jean-françois Charbinat (P19) | 1:07.704s | + 1.687s | Season 96, Race 16 | Elite | Dec 26th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
34. | Simone Scarpa (M2) | 1:07.709s | + 1.692s | Season 91, Race 4 | Elite | Jan 3rd, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
35. | Jean-marc Boissinot (E) | 1:07.736s | + 1.719s | Season 96, Race 16 | Elite | Dec 26th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
36. | Stephane Verly (M1) | 1:07.746s | + 1.729s | Season 96, Race 16 | Master - 3 | Dec 26th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
37. | Séverine Arapoglou (M3) | 1:07.798s | + 1.781s | Season 96, Race 16 | Master - 2 | Dec 26th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
38. | Dominique Jean (M2) | 1:07.811s | + 1.794s | Season 96, Race 16 | Master - 4 | Dec 26th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
39. | Łukasz Dudek1 (Ret) | 1:07.818s | + 1.801s | Season 68, Race 13 | Elite | Feb 1st, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
40. | Ignacio Belatti (M2) | 1:07.870s | + 1.853s | Season 82, Race 16 | Elite | Jul 20th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
41. | Sam Le Meur (A34) | 1:07.874s | + 1.857s | Season 82, Race 16 | Elite | Jul 20th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
42. | Pablo Fernandez1 (M2) | 1:07.875s | + 1.858s | Season 80, Race 9 | Elite | Feb 19th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
43. | Erwann Gendreau (M1) | 1:07.875s | + 1.858s | Season 96, Race 16 | Master - 2 | Dec 26th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
44. | Yug Desai3 (Ret) | 1:07.888s | + 1.871s | Season 82, Race 16 | Elite | Jul 20th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
45. | Leandro Sereno7 (E) | 1:07.891s | + 1.874s | Season 34, Race 17 | Elite | Feb 12th, 2013 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
46. | Toygun Senler6 (Ret) | 1:07.891s | + 1.874s | Season 20, Race 2 | Elite | May 25th, 2010 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
47. | Lorenzo Di Buono (E) | 1:07.925s | + 1.908s | Season 96, Race 16 | Elite | Dec 26th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
48. | Maurizio Siracusa (E) | 1:07.950s | + 1.933s | Season 96, Race 16 | Elite | Dec 26th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
49. | Andrea Squizzato1 (E) | 1:07.964s | + 1.947s | Season 68, Race 13 | Master - 4 | Feb 1st, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
50. | Edvinas Pranculevicius2 (Ret) | 1:07.977s | + 1.960s | Season 23, Race 13 | Elite | Jan 21st, 2011 |
Qualifying results Race replay |